This 4BR floor in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh is listed at 990,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 1,145,000 SAR. Based on 121 comparable listings.
SAR 990,000
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم وصف العقار : دور ثاني المساحة: ١٧٥ متر الواجهة: غربية الشارع: ٢٠ متر الموقع: حى إشبيليا السعر : ١.٢٠٠.٠٠٠ ريال علمان بان: اعلى تمويل عقارى واقل هامش ربح. امكانية تحويل من بنك لب...
Ishbiliyah
Browse more properties available in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ishbiliyah