This 3BR apartment in Al Murooj, Riyadh is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 1,700,000 SAR. Based on 49 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400,000
الموقع: حي المروج – موقع مميز قريب من جميع الخدمات • دقيقتين من محطة المروج • دقيقتين من شارع العليا العام • 5 دقائق من كافد المساحة: 134 م² العمر: سنتان المكونات: • 3 غرف نوم (منها ماستر) • صالتان مف...
Al Murooj
Browse more properties available in Al Murooj, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Murooj