This 4BR apartment in Taibah, Riyadh is listed at 470,000 SAR, 27% below the neighborhood median of 645,000 SAR. Based on 147 comparable listings.
SAR 470,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته للبيع نقدا او بالتقسيط شقه بصك دور علوي الفيلا تتكون من دور دور شقه الأسعار الارضي ٧٣٠ الف الاول ٥٧٠ الف الشقه ٤٧٠ الف شغل عليه كافة الضمانات لدينا جميع العروض التي تنا...
Taibah