This 3BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 800,000 SAR, 26% below the neighborhood median of 1,080,000 SAR. Based on 499 comparable listings.
SAR 800,000
للبيع شقه بعمارة حي المونسية قريب من جميع الخدمات المساحه الداخليه 124م² عمر العقار 11 سنوات شقه تتكون من الدور الثاني صاله كبيره مجلس كبيره 3 غرفة نوم 3 دورات مياه مطبخ كبيرة راكب مجهز بالكامل مكيفات...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah