This 3BR apartment in Al Aqiq, Riyadh is listed at 1,650,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 1,640,000 SAR. Based on 45 comparable listings.
SAR 1,650,000
فرصة مميزة – شقة راقية للبيع في الماجدية، حي العقيق المواصفات: • غرفة ماستر بحمام خاص • غرفتان نوم بحمام مشترك • صالة واسعة مثالية للعائلة • مطبخ راكب بتصميم عملي • مكيفات مركزية تغطي كامل الشقة • موق...
Al Aqiq