This 3BR apartment in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 495,000 SAR, 35% below the neighborhood median of 765,000 SAR. Based on 122 comparable listings.
SAR 495,000
فرصة استثمار وسكن فاخرة في قلب شرق الرياض حي القادسيه امتلك شقتك الآن داخل كمباوند سكني متكامل يجمع بين الرفاهية والعائد الاستثماري المضمون. مشروع مصمم بأسلوب عصري يوفر لك تجربة سكنية متكاملة وخيارات ...
Al Qadisiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah