This 2BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 450,000 SAR, 40% below the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 164 comparable listings.
SAR 450,000
شقه للبيع /حي تنال دور أول في فيلا المساحه 63 متر ماسس مصعد تشطيب فاخر جداً تتكون من صاله مطبخ غرفتين نوام واحده ماستر اثنين دورت مياه (جديده - شارع 15 شمالي - موقف خاص - خزان موية مستقل - عداد كه...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal