This 3BR apartment in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 589,000 SAR, 46% below the neighborhood median of 1,100,000 SAR. Based on 167 comparable listings.
SAR 589,000
فرصة تملك مميزة في حي الخليج! امتلك شقتك الآن في موقع استراتيجي قريب من محطة المترو ، وابدأ حياة جديدة بكل راحة وسهولة. المشروع تحت الإنشاء الأسعار تبدأ من 499,000 ريال فقط دفعات ميسّرة تناسب الجميع س...
Al Khaleej
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej