This 3BR apartment in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 600,000 SAR, 22% below the neighborhood median of 765,000 SAR. Based on 126 comparable listings.
SAR 600,000
للبيع شقة في حي القادسية دور أرضي عمر العقار 5 سنوات الشقه عبارة عن مجلس وصاله و3 غرف نوم ومطبخ و2 دورات مياه السعر قابل للتفاوض المسوق الحصري موسسة اسس البصمة للعقارات جوال 0506265000
Al Qadisiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah