This 4BR apartment in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 530,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 630,000 SAR. Based on 141 comparable listings.
SAR 530,000
للبيع شقه حي الندوه مع سطح خاص مصعد راكب عداد مستقل مدخلين مجلس دورة مياه صاله مطبخ 3 غرف نوم 1 ماستر
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim