This 3BR apartment in Al Nakheel, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 25% below the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
شقة مؤثثة أرضية تتكون من (٣) غرف و(٢) دورة مياه مع صالة ومطبخ واسع مؤجرة سنوياً بـ(٧٠) ألف ريال بدفعة واحدة تُستحق في (١ أكتوبر)، وتُعد جديدة لأنها لم تُستخدم إلا منذ (٣) أعوام، ومساحتها (١١٦ متر٢) ول...
Al Nakheel
Browse more properties available in Al Nakheel, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nakheel