This 7BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 750,000 SAR, 35% below the neighborhood median of 1,150,000 SAR. Based on 247 comparable listings.
SAR 750,000
*للبيع دور علوي مع سطح* ⬅ شرق الرياض حي غصون *شارع /15* *واجهة جنوبيه* *مساحةم 166 * الأول يتكون من : - ---------------- - مدخل سيارة •مصعد - مجلس رجال مع دورة مياة - مقلط - صالةاستقبال - غرف نوم ماست...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah