This 3BR floor in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 20% above the neighborhood median of 1,080,000 SAR. Based on 497 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,000
للبيع | For Sale تُقدم نُود العقارية | NOD Real Estate proudly presents دور أرضي مميز في حي المونسية Ground Floor Unit in Al Munsiyah District المساحة | Area: 131.88 م² التفاصيل | Layout: ▪ مجلس | Maj...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah