This 3BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,150,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 1,444,387.5 SAR. Based on 1092 comparable listings.
SAR 1,150,000
*شقة للبيع – حي النرجس / جنوب الملك سلمان مشروع العجلان ريفيرا 21* • 3 غرف نوم (ماستر + غرفتين) • صالة + مطبخ + مستودع • 3 حمامات + حمام غسيل • سطح كبير + موقف خاص • مكيفين راكبة + دخول ذكي • المبنى م...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis