Riyadh
सभी · किराया
This 3BR apartment in Jarir, Riyadh is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 22% below the neighborhood median of 57,500 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 45,000SAR/वर्ष
IBRAHIM MOHAMMED ALBURAIDI
ابراهيم محمد صالح البريدي
Ad License: 7100245280
Jarir
Browse more properties available in Jarir, Riyadh.
Al Narjis
3559 apartments for rent
Al Malqa
3123 apartments for rent
Al Aridh
2514 apartments for rent
Al Aqiq
1935 apartments for rent
Al Rimal
1699 apartments for rent
Dhahrat Laban
1642 apartments for rent
Al Munsiyah
1387 apartments for rent
Al Yarmouk
1358 apartments for rent
Al Yasmin
1337 apartments for rent