Riyadh
सभी · किराया
This 2BR apartment in Al Quds, Riyadh is listed at 29,000 SAR/year, 42% below the neighborhood median of 50,400 SAR. Based on 31 comparable listings.
SAR 29,000SAR/वर्ष
MOHAMMED ABDULRAHMAN ALDAKHIL
شركة اعمار البناء للعقارات
Ad License: 7200691088
Al Quds
Browse more properties available in Al Quds, Riyadh.
Al Narjis
3486 apartments for rent
Al Malqa
3112 apartments for rent
Al Aridh
2473 apartments for rent
Al Aqiq
1903 apartments for rent
Al Rimal
1728 apartments for rent
Dhahrat Laban
1712 apartments for rent
Al Munsiyah
1379 apartments for rent
Al Yasmin
1353 apartments for rent
Al Yarmouk
1271 apartments for rent