This 5BR apartment in Hajar, Eastern Province is listed at 690,000 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 638,500 SAR. Based on 24 comparable listings.
SAR 690,000
شقة حي الهجر الدمام مكون من مقلط ومجلس وثلاث غرقه نوم وصاله ومطبخ وثلاث دورات مياة عمر العقار ١٠ سنوات موقع ممتازه متوفر جميع الخدمات
Hajar
Browse more properties available in Hajar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Hajar