This 1BR apartment in Al Quds, Riyadh is listed at 34,000 SAR/year, 13% above the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 141 comparable listings.
SAR 34,000SAR/वर्ष
السلام عليكم متاح غرفه وصاله ومطبخ مستقل وحمام إيجار سنوي دفعتين عوائل التواصل واتساب
Al Quds