This 2BR apartment in Al Olaya, Eastern Province is listed at 32,400 SAR/year, 19% below the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 47 comparable listings.
SAR 32,400SAR/वर्ष
غرفتين وصاله في قلب الخبر مفروشة مزوده بثلاجة وغسالة وتلفزيون وكنب وغاز للطبخ ومايكرويف الايجار شهري وسنوي شاملة الماء والكهرباء ويوجد خدمة تصفح انترنت مجانا كما نتميز بوجود خدمة النظافه يوم واحد بالا...
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Olaya