This 4BR apartment in Al Rawabi, Eastern Province is listed at 650,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 845,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 650,000
للبيع شقة سكنية واسعة في ارقى احياء الخبر حي (الروابي ) العمر 6 سنوات مساحة الشقة 178م الدور الرابع عمارة بيرلا مجلس كبير مع مغاسل ودورة مياه صالة واسعة مطبخ راكب مفتوح على الصالة غرفة عاملة بدورة ميا...
Al Rawabi
Browse more properties available in Al Rawabi, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Rawabi