This 4BR apartment in Al Khour, Eastern Province is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 1,175,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 1,250,000
للبيع شقه بإطلاله بحريه مميزه تتميز هذه الشقه بإطلالتها المباشره على البحر وموقعها الاستراتيجي حيث الهدوء والاستجمام وصوت امواج البحر مسموعه في انحاء الشقه تقع الشقه في حي الخور بالطرف المواجه للبحر ف...
Al Khour
Browse more properties available in Al Khour, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Khour