This 5BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 19% below the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 1525 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,000
للبيع دور ارضي تاون هاوس حي الرمال تنال *الضمانات* عزل مائي ضمان 10 سنوات عزل حراري ضمان 10 سنوات اشراف هندسي شهادة اتمام بناء ابوب wpc ضمان ١٠ سنوات ضمانات الكهرباء على جميع الكيابل والاسلاك والافيا...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal