This 5BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 730,000 SAR, 54% below the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 1525 comparable listings.
SAR 730,000
شركة الرائد العقاريه تقدم لكم دور علوي بحي الرمال تصميم مودرن علي الكود السعودي الجديد مساحه 192م واجهه شماليه شارع 20م مكون موقف سياره ، مجلس ،مقلط، صاله ، مطبخ ،ثلاث غرف نوم منهم واحده ماستر ،وراكب ...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal