This 5BR floor in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 12% above the neighborhood median of 890,000 SAR. Based on 259 comparable listings.
SAR 1,000,000
دور أول للبيع 《حي البيان 》 مواصفات العقار: مجلس رجال مع دورة مياة مقلط صالةاستقبال مع دورة مياة ثلاث غرف نوم (منها غرفة ماستر) المساحة: 364 م مسطح البناء: — الشارع: 25 الواجهة: شرقي السعر: مليون 10000...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq