This 5BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 680,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 1073 comparable listings.
SAR 680,000
كود 1025 أدوار فاخره للبيع غصون الجنادرية ♦مساحة الأرض 360 متر ♦السعر 680 الف ( 5 غرف / أول علوي ) يتكون من ♦ مجلس ومقلط بحمام ومغاسل صاله كبيرة مطبخ مغلق + مستودع غرفة ماستر عدد 2 غرفة بحمام ومغاسل خ...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah