This 3BR floor in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 680,000 SAR, 9% below the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 255 comparable listings.
SAR 680,000
مشروع ذود نجد العقارية -حي المرجان قريب من جميع الخدمات والمرافق الحيوية ——— — نبذة عن المشروع : مشروع سكني فاخر بتصاميم حديثة وجودة تنفيذ عالية،يجمع بين الراحة التقنية، والفخامة في شرق الرياض ——— - ا...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq