This 3BR floor in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,650,000 SAR, 32% above the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 819 comparable listings.
SAR 1,650,000
مشروع ايثار هاوس 24 تاون هاوس - بنتاهوس يتكون المشروع عباره عن ٨ وحدات سكنيه نموذح B06 •مدخل مستقل •غرفه حارس •مجلس مع دوره مياه •صاله مع دوره مياه - غرفه خادمه - مطبخ •الدور الثاني • صاله - 3 غرف نوم...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh