This 4BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,600,000 SAR, 42% below the neighborhood median of 2,750,000 SAR. Based on 969 comparable listings.
SAR 1,600,000
للبيع ادوار بالرياض حي النرجس(شمال الملك سلمان) الواجهة شمالية مساحة الدور الارضي: 226.57م غير شامل مساحة الجزء الخاص السعر 1,700,000 مساحة الدور الاول: 195م غير شامل مساحة الجزء الخاص السعر: 1,600,00...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis