This 3BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 750,000 SAR, 12% above the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 678 comparable listings.
SAR 750,000
دور أرضي مستقل للبيع شرق الرياض – حي غصون (مخطط غصون) دور أرضي مستقل في فيلا، يقع في حي غصون بشرق الرياض، على شارع سكني بعرض 15 متر وباتجاه جنوبي، ضمن موقع مناسب للسكن العائلي. مساحة الأرض: 300 متر مر...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah