This 5BR floor in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 800,000 SAR, 24% below the neighborhood median of 1,050,000 SAR. Based on 203 comparable listings.
SAR 800,000
دور اول روعة جداً الموقع: حي المعيزلية عرض الشارع: 18 متر للتواصل والاستفسار : - ابو فهد 0533773452 موقع مميز قريب من جميع الخدمات مكونات الدور : مصعد مجلس صالة مطبخ 2 غرفه نوم ماستر 1 غرفة نوم بدورة ...
Al Maizilah
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah