This 5BR floor in Taibah, Riyadh is listed at 750,000 SAR, 16% above the neighborhood median of 645,000 SAR. Based on 203 comparable listings.
SAR 750,000
دور أرضي للبيع في حي طيبة المساحة: 179 متر المواصفات: مدخل سيارة – مجلس - مقلط – صالة – مطبخ – 3 غرف نوم – 3 دورات مياه – حوش خلفي تسويق مكتب جواهر الجنوب للعقارات.
Taibah