This 4BR floor in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,150,000 SAR, 53% above the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 177 comparable listings.
SAR 1,150,000
عملائنا الكرام اسعد الله اوقاتكم بالخير والبركات نقدم لكم دور مؤسس دور وشقة يتميز المشروع بتصاميم معمارية حديثة وانيقة تجمع بين الجمالية والوظيفية مريحة وجذابة مساحات متنوعة يقع الدور في موقع مميز يوف...
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar