This 5BR floor in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 1,150,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 1,050,000 SAR. Based on 203 comparable listings.
SAR 1,150,000
كود 1033 ادوار فاخرة للبيع حي المعيزليه المساحه 240 متر السعر مليون 150 الف ( 5 غرف ) (دور ارضي ) يتكون من ⬇ حوش ومدخل سياره مجلس ومقلط بحمام ومغاسل صاله مطبخ مغلق + غرفه خادمه بحمام ومغاسل غرفه ماستر...
Al Maizilah
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah