This 5BR floor in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 750,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 795,000 SAR. Based on 198 comparable listings.
SAR 750,000
دور ارضي للبيع مساحة 304بصك مستقل شارعين ١٥ جنوبي ٢٠ شرقي مقابل مسجد مشب مقلط صاله ٣ غرم نوم ٣ حمامات مطبخ السعر قابل للتفاوض يوجد دور علوي بصك مستقل السعر 600 قابل للتفاوض نفس الارضي .
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim