This 4BR floor in Dhahrat Al Badiah, Riyadh is listed at 790,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 56 comparable listings.
SAR 790,000
رمز انمار للتطوير العقاري… يوجد لدينا مشروع مكون من فيلا مستقلة، وتاون هاوس بمساحات مختلفة. متبقي تاون هاوس علوي فقط ب: التاون هاوس العلوي:مدخل سيارة، سطح، مجلس، صالة، مطبخ، 3 غرف نوم. نسعد بتواصلك مع...
Dhahrat Al Badiah
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Al Badiah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Al Badiah