Riyadh
सभी · किराया
This 4BR floor in Dirab, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 21% above the neighborhood median of 700,000 SAR. Based on 186 comparable listings.
SAR 850,000
دور ارضي في حي مشارف الحزم شرقي شارع ٢٠ مطابق الكود السعودي الضمانات توصل ٢٠ سنه
قبلان بن سلطان بن قبلان الحارثي
Ad License: 7100247804
Dirab
Browse more properties available in Dirab, Riyadh.
Al Rimal
1483 floors for sale
Al Janadriyah
1413 floors for sale
Tuwaiq
1179 floors for sale
Badr
872 floors for sale
Al Narjis
785 floors for sale
Okaz
633 floors for sale
Ash Sharq
589 floors for sale
Dahiat Namar
541 floors for sale
Al Aridh
406 floors for sale