This 7BR floor in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 21% below the neighborhood median of 1,400,000 SAR. Based on 91 comparable listings.
SAR 1,100,000
((المساحة كبيره )) الدور الارضي مليون و 100 الدور الاول 850 الشقه 650 الف المكونات مشب ومجلس رجال ومقلط اكل و صاله وثلاث غرف نوم اثنتين ماستر وثلاث دورات مياه ومطبخ للتواصل مع المالك ج:
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq