This 4BR floor in Namar, Riyadh is listed at 680,000 SAR, 30% below the neighborhood median of 970,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
SAR 680,000
للبيع دور علوي مميز –حي جوهرة الحزم مساحة الأرض: 381.64 م² مساحة البناء: 169.33 م² عرض الشارع 18 متر مواصفات الدور: • سطح • مجلس واسع ٠. مقلط • صالة عائلية واسعه • مطبخ • 4 غرف نوم (منها غرفتين ماستر)...
Namar