This 1BR apartment in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh is listed at 40,800 SAR/year, 51% above the neighborhood median of 27,000 SAR. Based on 199 comparable listings.
SAR 40,800SAR/वर्ष
Ishbiliyah
Browse more properties available in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ishbiliyah