This 3BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 94% above the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 678 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته الدور أرضي لبيع في حي ابوبة الشرق المساحة :312 الشارع: 18 شرقي مكونات العقار عبارة عن مشب + مجلس الرجال +صالة طعام + حمام ------- - مطبخ +مجلس نساء +صالة عائلة + 3 غرفة...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah