This 3BR floor in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 30% above the neighborhood median of 770,000 SAR. Based on 92 comparable listings.
SAR 1,000,000
ج/ 050 فيلل ادور مساحه(٣٧٥م) مدخل سياره تفاصيل الدور الارضي مكون من مجلس رجال بدورة المياه والمغاسل ومقلط ومطبخ وصاله وسعه ودورة مياه و(٣)غرف نوم فيهم ( مستر ) وحوش خلفي
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar