This 3BR floor in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 1,850,000 SAR, 34% above the neighborhood median of 1,380,000 SAR. Based on 260 comparable listings.
SAR 1,850,000
مباشر لدينا دور مؤثث للبيع في حي الياسمين تفاصيل الدور : دور مؤثث في مشروع العجلان ريفيرا ( 16) حي الياسمين عمر العقار ثلاث سنوات تقريباً . * عبارة عن صالة عائلية * مجلس مفتوح • دورة مياه بالخدمات ...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin