This 3BR floor in Dhahrat Al Badiah, Riyadh is listed at 820,000 SAR, 9% above the neighborhood median of 755,000 SAR. Based on 66 comparable listings.
SAR 820,000
دور علوي للبيع زاويه شغل شخصي فاخر موقع جدا مميز شارع 20 يوجد فيه مصعد قريب كل الخدمات كل شي مستقل خزانات وعداد مياه وكهرباء تتكون من مدخل سياره ومجلس واسع بدوره مياه وصاله واسعه وشرحه ومطبخ وغرفه غسي...
Dhahrat Al Badiah
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Al Badiah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Al Badiah