This 4BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,860,000 SAR, 32% below the neighborhood median of 2,750,000 SAR. Based on 969 comparable listings.
SAR 1,860,000
تاون هاوس علوي دور ونص مساحة 371 م حي النرجس السعر 1.860.000 شامل السعي 4 غرف نوم ، صاله كبيرة ، مجلس ، مطبخ ، سطحين واسعه . • قسم خاص للخادمة غسيل + غرفة نوم + دورة مياه • غرفتين نوم الدور الأول عبا...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis