This 4BR apartment in Al Nada, Eastern Province is listed at 750,000 SAR, 44% above the neighborhood median of 520,000 SAR. Based on 57 comparable listings.
SAR 750,000
للبيع شقق فاخره بحي الندي 5 شقق في العماره الارضيات راحت الدور الاول 750 الف الملحق 800 الف جميع الضمانات متوفره
Al Nada
Browse more properties available in Al Nada, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Nada