This 3BR apartment in An Nur, Eastern Province is listed at 370,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 480,000 SAR. Based on 85 comparable listings.
SAR 370,000
شقة ارضية للبيع بحى النور تتكون من مدخلين 2 نوم منهم واحدة ماستر مجلس وصالة و 3 دوارت مياة ايضا امتلك بيتك مهما كانت التزاماتك توجد مساحات مختلف و اسعار مناسبة في جميع احياء الدمام و الخبر الشعلة .طيب...
An Nur
Browse more properties available in An Nur, Eastern Province.
View all properties in An NurAl Hamra
1325 apartments for sale
Ash Shati Al Gharbi
681 apartments for sale
Ash Shulah
647 apartments for sale
Dahiat King Fahd
294 apartments for sale
As Saif
266 apartments for sale
Al Muntazah
193 apartments for sale
Taibah
187 apartments for sale
Al Nada
169 apartments for sale
Al Khour
126 apartments for sale