This 3BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 675,000 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 630,000 SAR. Based on 87 comparable listings.
SAR 675,000
التواصل : 0583783273
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah