This 4BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 510,000 SAR, 24% below the neighborhood median of 675,000 SAR. Based on 130 comparable listings.
SAR 510,000
*إيـــــراد الــــــعـــقــــارية* بدأ البيع في مشروع *ريڤيرا ايراد 25* بالظهران مشروع مميز ( ونوعي ) بالمنطقة من التصاميم الخارجيه والداخليه *شقق ذكيه* *Smart apartments* شقق تمليك مودرن سستم سمارت ب...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah