This 3BR apartment in Ash Shati Al Gharbi, Eastern Province is listed at 880,000 SAR, 29% above the neighborhood median of 680,000 SAR. Based on 64 comparable listings.
SAR 880,000
شقه للاجار او للبيع بحي الشاطى مطله على البحر *+ • راكب مطبخ و الاجهزه و الثلاجه والمكيفات *المساحات من 143 تتكون الشقه من: • مدخلين لخصوصيه تامه • مجلس واسع مثالي للضيافه • صاله مع بلكونه باطلاله على...
Ash Shati Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in Ash Shati Al Gharbi, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shati Al Gharbi