This 6BR apartment in Taibah, Eastern Province is listed at 430,000 SAR, 46% below the neighborhood median of 800,000 SAR. Based on 77 comparable listings.
SAR 430,000
فرصـة تمليك مميزة بحي طيبه الدمام من المالك مباشره. امتلك شقتك الآن ، بتصميم عصري، وتشطيب فاخر، متكاملة تضيف لراحتك أناقة الحياة! تفاصيل الشقة: مدخلين/مدخل مجلس + دورة مياه صالة معيشة مريحة + بلكونة م...
Taibah
Browse more properties available in Taibah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in TaibahAl Hamra
1325 apartments for sale
Ash Shati Al Gharbi
681 apartments for sale
Ash Shulah
647 apartments for sale
An Nur
315 apartments for sale
Dahiat King Fahd
294 apartments for sale
As Saif
266 apartments for sale
Al Muntazah
193 apartments for sale
Al Nada
169 apartments for sale
Al Khour
126 apartments for sale